Hit that Rainbow
colours too dull and spammed with imperfection
Tuesday, May 24, 2011
you so fiiiiine~


FYEAAAAAAAAAH \m/


Damn moody today, apparently mum knows the reason why. My period coming lolol SHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH. Well I don't think so -.-


HI I FORGOT WHAT HAPPENED IN SCHOOL TODAY.


Oh ya I only remembered Sayang took my stuffs. Naughty naughtyyyy ;) My TPC is super distinguishable from Sayang's. Mine no stylus HAHAHAHA. Went for lunch, I felt damn shitty man.


Went for MT Fortnight, played games and auditioned for Dikir. Didn't go for training, looks like something went on at home, and cousin forgotten to take his passport from aunty so yeah had to rush before the Tuas gets congested.


Overall, I am super unhappy. I feel the same like Sayang, I don't wanna go home, even though home is like the place I let all my feelings out, AND NOT TO FORGET MY PRECIOUS GAME ROOM ): It's like being renovated now. Soundproof babehhh. I can shout all I want :D


Baby, let's run away, make THE great escape (:

Labels: ,


6:02 AM
Yours truly.